Food delivery in 12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI NDLS DBRT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 09:25 1 Order Meal
2 MORADABAD 12:10 12:17 1 Order Meal
3 BAREILLY 13:47 13:50 1 Order Meal
4 LUCKNOW 17:25 17:35 1
5 VARANASI JN 22:15 22:25 1 Order Meal
6 BALLIA 00:30 00:35 2
7 CHHAPRA 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
8 HAJIPUR JN 03:00 03:05 2
9 BARAUNI JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
10 BEGU SARAI 05:16 05:18 2 Order Meal
11 KATIHAR JN 08:35 08:45 2 Order Meal
12 KISHANGANJ 10:10 10:12 2
13 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:05 12:15 2
14 NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:18 14:20 2
15 NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:40 14:42 2
16 KOKRAJHAR 15:38 15:40 2
17 NEW BONGAIGAON 16:35 16:37 2
18 RANGIYA JN 18:00 18:02 2
19 GUWAHATI 19:30 19:55 2
20 HOJAI 22:05 22:07 2
21 LUMDING JN 23:05 23:07 2 Order Meal
22 DIPHU 23:42 23:44 2
23 DIMAPUR 00:33 00:40 3
24 MARIANI JN 02:55 03:05 3
25 NEW TINSUKIA 06:00 06:10 3
26 DIBRUGARH TOWN 07:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12436 - NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD, New Delhi,