Food delivery in 12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP NZM TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 10:55 1
2 KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
3 VADODARA JN 22:18 22:36 1 Order Meal
4 VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
5 PANVEL 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
6 RATNAGIRI 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
7 SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:06 11:08 2
8 MADGAON 12:32 12:42 2 Order Meal
9 KARWAR 13:40 13:42 2
10 UDUPI 16:18 16:20 2
11 MANGALORE JN 17:50 18:00 2
12 KANNUR 19:50 19:55 2
13 KOZHIKKODE 21:15 21:20 2
14 SHORANUR JN 22:30 22:35 2
15 THRISUR 23:27 23:30 2
16 ERNAKULAM JN 00:55 01:00 3 Order Meal
17 ALAPPUZHA 01:58 02:00 3 Order Meal
18 KOLLAM JN 03:20 03:23 3
19 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 04:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12432 - NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,