Food delivery in 12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP TVC NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 19:15 1
2 KOLLAM JN 20:07 20:10 1
3 ALAPPUZHA 21:27 21:30 1 Order Meal
4 ERNAKULAM JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 THRISUR 23:55 23:58 1
6 SHORANUR JN 00:45 00:50 2
7 KOZHIKKODE 02:02 02:05 2
8 KANNUR 03:22 03:25 2
9 MANGALORE JN 05:10 05:20 2
10 UDUPI 06:48 06:50 2
11 KARWAR 09:08 09:10 2
12 MADGAON 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
13 SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:10 11:12 2
14 RATNAGIRI 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
15 PANVEL 18:05 18:10 2 Order Meal
16 VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:45 2 Order Meal
17 VADODARA JN 00:06 00:24 3 Order Meal
18 KOTA JN 06:45 06:55 3 Order Meal
19 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12431 - TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,