Food delivery in 12428 ANVT-REWA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12428 ANVT-REWA EXPRESS ANVT REWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 21:15 1
2 GHAZIABAD 21:40 21:42 1 Order Meal
3 ALIGARH JN 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
4 JHINJHAK 01:48 01:50 2
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 FATEHPUR 04:32 04:34 2
7 SIRATHU 05:14 05:16 2
8 ALLAHABAD JN 06:45 06:50 2
9 SHANKARGARH 07:35 07:37 2
10 DABHAURA 08:02 08:04 2
11 MANIKPUR JN 08:43 08:45 2
12 SATNA 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
13 REWA 11:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12428 - ANVT-REWA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Satna,