Food delivery in 12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS REWA ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 REWA First 16:00 1
2 SATNA 16:55 17:05 1 Order Meal
3 MANIKPUR JN 18:33 18:35 1
4 DABHAURA 18:53 18:55 1
5 SHANKARGARH 19:22 19:24 1
6 ALLAHABAD JN 20:30 20:38 1
7 SIRATHU 21:18 21:20 1
8 FATEHPUR 22:00 22:02 1
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:20 23:35 1 Order Meal
10 ALIGARH JN 03:47 03:50 2 Order Meal
11 GHAZIABAD 06:05 06:07 2 Order Meal
12 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12427 - REWA-ANVT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Satna,