Food delivery in 12424 NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12424 NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI NDLS DBRT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:10 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:05 21:10 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 23:12 23:15 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:23 01:33 2 Order Meal
5 DANAPUR 04:00 04:02 2
6 PATLIPUTRA 04:20 04:30 2
7 BARAUNI JN 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
8 NAUGACHIA 08:28 08:30 2
9 KATIHAR JN 09:55 10:20 2 Order Meal
10 KISHANGANJ 11:40 11:42 2
11 NEW JALPAIGURI 13:20 13:30 2
12 NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:51 15:53 2
13 KOKRAJHAR 17:08 17:10 2
14 NEW BONGAIGAON 17:56 17:58 2
15 GUWAHATI 20:20 20:45 2
16 CHAPARMUKH JN 22:20 22:22 2
17 LUMDING JN 00:02 00:04 3 Order Meal
18 DIPHU 00:37 00:39 3
19 DIMAPUR 01:35 01:42 3
20 MARIANI JN 03:32 03:42 3
21 NEW TINSUKIA 06:20 06:30 3
22 DIBRUGARH TOWN 08:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12424 - NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, KATIHAR, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,