Food delivery in 12423 DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12423 DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI DBRT NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH TOWN First 19:20 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 20:15 20:25 1
3 MARIANI JN 22:25 22:35 1
4 DIMAPUR 00:28 00:35 2
5 DIPHU 01:12 01:14 2
6 LUMDING JN 01:58 02:02 2 Order Meal
7 CHAPARMUKH JN 03:26 03:28 2
8 GUWAHATI 05:15 05:45 2
9 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:08 08:10 2
10 KOKRAJHAR 08:38 08:40 2
11 NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:05 10:07 2
12 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:15 12:25 2
13 KISHANGANJ 13:30 13:32 2
14 KATIHAR JN 16:10 16:35 2 Order Meal
15 NAUGACHIA 17:23 17:25 2
16 BARAUNI JN 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
17 PATLIPUTRA 21:40 21:50 2
18 DANAPUR 22:08 22:10 2
19 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:54 01:04 3 Order Meal
20 ALLAHABAD JN 02:53 02:56 3
21 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:00 05:08 3 Order Meal
22 NEW DELHI 10:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
01:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12423 - DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, KATIHAR, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,