Food delivery in 12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS ASR NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 14:58 15:00 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 15:37 15:42 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 15:58 16:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 16:45 17:00 1 Order Meal
6 DHURI JN 18:15 18:32 1
7 SANGRUR 18:45 18:47 1
8 JAKHAL JN 19:48 19:52 1
9 ROHTAK JN 21:45 21:47 1
10 NEW DELHI 23:15 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
12 GWALIOR JN. 04:16 04:21 2 Order Meal
13 JHANSI JN 05:45 05:55 2 Order Meal
14 BINA JN 08:40 08:45 2
15 BHOPAL JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
17 KHANDWA 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
18 MALKAPUR 17:38 17:40 2
19 AKOLA JN 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
20 WASHIM 20:29 20:30 2
21 HINGOLI DECCAN 21:09 21:10 2
22 PURNA JN 22:30 22:40 2
23 NANDED 23:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12422 - ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , AMRITSAR, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Nanded ,