Food delivery in 12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS NED ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 11:00 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 11:30 11:40 1
3 HINGOLI DECCAN 12:59 13:00 1
4 WASHIM 13:49 13:50 1
5 AKOLA JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
6 MALKAPUR 17:03 17:05 1
7 KHANDWA 20:10 20:15 1 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 02:33 02:38 2
11 JHANSI JN 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
12 GWALIOR JN. 06:05 06:10 2 Order Meal
13 AGRA CANTT 09:10 09:15 2 Order Meal
14 NEW DELHI 13:00 13:30 2 Order Meal
15 ROHTAK JN 14:57 15:00 2
16 JAKHAL JN 17:03 17:07 2
17 SANGRUR 17:46 17:47 2
18 DHURI JN 18:20 18:22 2
19 LUDHIANA JN 19:25 19:35 2 Order Meal
20 PHAGWARA JN 20:06 20:08 2
21 JALANDHAR CITY 20:35 20:40 2
22 BEAS 21:12 21:14 2
23 AMRITSAR JN 22:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12421 - NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , AMRITSAR, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Nanded ,