Food delivery in 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS NDLS LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 12:25 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 13:00 13:02 1 Order Meal
3 KHURJA JN 13:53 13:55 1
4 ALIGARH JN 14:50 14:53 1 Order Meal
5 HATHRAS JN 15:15 15:17 1
6 TUNDLA JN 16:05 16:08 1
7 FIROZABAD 16:24 16:25 1
8 SHIKOHABAD JN 16:43 16:44 1
9 ETAWAH 17:20 17:21 1
10 PHAPHUND 18:01 18:03 1
11 JHINJHAK 18:19 18:21 1
12 RURA 18:38 18:40 1
13 PANKI 19:18 19:20 1
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
15 UNNAO JN 20:17 20:19 1
16 LUCKNOW 21:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12420 - GOMTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,