Food delivery in 12419 GOMTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12419 GOMTI EXP LKO NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 06:00 1
2 UNNAO JN 06:56 06:58 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:35 07:40 1 Order Meal
4 PANKI 07:56 07:58 1
5 RURA 08:22 08:24 1
6 JHINJHAK 08:40 08:42 1
7 PHAPHUND 09:04 09:06 1
8 ETAWAH 09:46 09:48 1
9 SHIKOHABAD JN 10:24 10:26 1
10 FIROZABAD 10:43 10:45 1
11 TUNDLA JN 11:18 11:21 1
12 HATHRAS JN 11:55 11:57 1
13 ALIGARH JN 12:21 12:23 1 Order Meal
14 KHURJA JN 12:53 12:55 1
15 GHAZIABAD 14:12 14:14 1 Order Meal
16 NEW DELHI 15:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12419 - GOMTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,