Food delivery in 12416 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12416 INTERCITY EXP DEE INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 21:10 1
2 NEW DELHI 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
3 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 22:13 22:15 1
4 MATHURA JN 00:35 00:40 2 Order Meal
5 BHARATPUR JN 01:04 01:06 2
6 BAYANA JN 01:33 01:35 2
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI 02:04 02:06 2
8 GANGAPUR CITY 02:33 02:35 2 Order Meal
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:20 03:22 2 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
11 RAMGANJ MANDI 05:43 05:45 2
12 BHAWANI MANDI 06:08 06:10 2
13 GAROT 06:27 06:29 2
14 SHAMGARH 06:38 06:40 2
15 SUWASRA 06:54 06:55 2
16 CHAU MAHLA 07:09 07:10 2
17 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 07:30 07:32 2
18 MAHIDPUR ROAD 07:49 07:50 2
19 NAGDA JN 08:45 09:10 2
20 UJJAIN JN 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
21 DEWAS 10:50 10:52 2
22 INDORE JN BG 11:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12416 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Indore, KOTA JN, Mathura, New Delhi, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,