Food delivery in 12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS INDB DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 16:35 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 17:11 17:13 1
3 UJJAIN JN 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
4 NAGDA JN 18:55 19:20 1
5 MAHIDPUR ROAD 19:35 19:37 1
6 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 19:54 19:55 1
7 CHAU MAHLA 20:14 20:15 1
8 SUWASRA 20:29 20:30 1
9 SHAMGARH 20:45 20:47 1
10 GAROT 20:56 20:57 1
11 BHAWANI MANDI 21:15 21:16 1
12 RAMGANJ MANDI 21:36 21:38 1
13 KOTA JN 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
14 SAWAI MADHOPUR 00:02 00:04 2 Order Meal
15 GANGAPUR CITY 00:58 01:00 2 Order Meal
16 SHRI MAHABIRJI 01:25 01:27 2
17 BAYANA JN 02:00 02:02 2
18 BHARATPUR JN 02:35 02:37 2
19 MATHURA JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
20 FARIDABAD 05:09 05:11 2
21 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:41 05:43 2
22 NEW DELHI 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
23 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12415 - IND NZM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Indore, KOTA JN, Mathura, New Delhi, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,