Food delivery in 12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP JAT AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 19:20 19:22 1
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 20:00 20:05 1 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 21:55 22:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
7 KARNAL 01:52 01:54 2 Order Meal
8 DELHI 03:55 04:25 2
9 DELHI CANTT 04:53 04:55 2
10 GURGAON 05:11 05:13 2
11 GARHI HARSARU 05:23 05:25 2
12 REWARI 06:13 06:15 2
13 KHAIRTHAL 06:49 06:51 2
14 ALWAR JN. 07:13 07:16 2 Order Meal
15 RAJGARH 07:50 07:52 2
16 BANDIKUI JN 08:11 08:13 2
17 DAUSA 08:33 08:35 2 Order Meal
18 GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:33 09:35 2
19 JAIPUR 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
20 PHULERA JN 10:52 10:54 2
21 KISHANGARH 11:31 11:33 2
22 AJMER 12:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12414 - JAT-AII POOJA EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , DAUSA, Jammu Tawi, JAIPUR , Karnal, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,