Food delivery in 12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP AII JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 14:36 14:38 1
3 PHULERA JN 15:18 15:20 1
4 JAIPUR 16:15 16:25 1 Order Meal
5 GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:33 16:35 1
6 DAUSA 17:14 17:16 1 Order Meal
7 BANDIKUI JN 17:39 17:41 1
8 RAJGARH 17:58 17:59 1
9 ALWAR JN. 18:39 18:42 1 Order Meal
10 KHAIRTHAL 19:00 19:01 1
11 REWARI 20:15 20:17 1
12 GURGAON 20:56 20:58 1
13 DELHI CANTT 21:17 21:19 1
14 DELHI 22:00 22:30 1
15 KARNAL 23:59 00:01 2 Order Meal
16 AMBALA CANT JN 01:25 01:35 2 Order Meal
17 LUDHIANA JN 03:17 03:27 2 Order Meal
18 JALANDHAR CANT 04:17 04:22 2
19 PATHANKOT CANTT 06:00 06:05 2 Order Meal
20 KATHUA 06:34 06:36 2
21 JAMMU TAWI 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12413 - AII-JAT POOJA EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , DAUSA, Jammu Tawi, JAIPUR , Karnal, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,