Food delivery in 12412 ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12412 ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP ASR CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 17:58 18:00 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 18:37 18:42 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 18:58 19:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 19:45 19:55 1 Order Meal
6 SAMARALA 20:33 20:35 1
7 NEW MORINDA 21:03 21:05 1
8 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 21:34 21:36 1
9 CHANDIGARH 21:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12412 - ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Chandigarh, Ludhiana,