Food delivery in 12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP CDG ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 07:10 07:12 1
3 NEW MORINDA 07:41 07:43 1
4 SAMARALA 08:08 08:10 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 08:55 09:10 1 Order Meal
6 PHAGWARA JN 09:37 09:39 1
7 JALANDHAR CITY 10:07 10:10 1
8 BEAS 10:42 10:44 1
9 AMRITSAR JN 11:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12411 - CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Chandigarh, Ludhiana,