Food delivery in 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES NZM RIG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 15:20 1
2 MATHURA JN 17:28 17:30 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 18:27 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 20:27 20:30 1 Order Meal
5 DABRA 21:05 21:06 1
6 JHANSI JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
7 LALITPUR 23:02 23:04 1
8 BINA JN 00:10 00:15 2
9 GANJ BASODA 00:48 00:50 2
10 VIDISHA 01:13 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 02:10 02:15 2 Order Meal
12 HOSHANGABAD 03:13 03:15 2
13 ITARSI JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
14 GHORADONGRI 05:02 05:04 2
15 BETUL 05:39 05:42 2 Order Meal
16 AMLA JN 06:03 06:05 2
17 MULTAI 06:22 06:24 2
18 PANDHURNA 07:08 07:10 2
19 NARKHER 07:25 07:27 2
20 KATOL 07:48 07:50 2
21 NAGPUR 09:00 09:40 2 Order Meal
22 BHANDARA ROAD 10:24 10:26 2
23 TUMSAR ROAD 10:40 10:42 2
24 GONDIA JN 11:26 11:28 2 Order Meal
25 DONGARGARH 12:23 12:25 2
26 RAJ NANDGAON 12:48 12:50 2
27 DURG 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
28 RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 2 Order Meal
29 TILDA 14:55 14:57 2
30 BHATAPARA 15:15 15:17 2
31 BILASPUR JN 16:45 17:00 2 Order Meal
32 AKALTARA 17:24 17:26 2
33 CHAMPA 17:48 17:50 2
34 KHARSIA 18:20 18:22 2
35 RAIGARH 19:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12410 - GONDWANA EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Betul, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Raipur,