Food delivery in 12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS RIG NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAIGARH First 03:30 1
2 KHARSIA 03:54 03:56 1
3 CHAMPA 04:29 04:34 1
4 AKALTARA 04:52 04:54 1
5 BILASPUR JN 05:40 05:55 1 Order Meal
6 BHATAPARA 06:33 06:35 1
7 TILDA 06:53 06:55 1
8 RAIPUR JN 07:35 07:45 1 Order Meal
9 DURG 08:40 08:45 1 Order Meal
10 RAJ NANDGAON 09:06 09:08 1
11 DONGARGARH 09:28 09:30 1
12 GONDIA JN 10:37 10:39 1 Order Meal
13 TUMSAR ROAD 11:11 11:13 1
14 BHANDARA ROAD 11:26 11:28 1
15 NAGPUR 12:40 13:00 1 Order Meal
16 KATOL 13:49 13:50 1
17 NARKHER 14:09 14:10 1
18 PANDHURNA 14:29 14:30 1
19 MULTAI 15:13 15:14 1
20 AMLA JN 15:36 15:38 1
21 BETUL 15:54 15:55 1 Order Meal
22 GHORADONGRI 16:37 16:38 1
23 ITARSI JN 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
24 HOSHANGABAD 18:08 18:10 1
25 BHOPAL JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
26 VIDISHA 20:27 20:29 1 Order Meal
27 GANJ BASODA 21:00 21:02 1
28 BINA JN 22:00 22:05 1
29 LALITPUR 23:00 23:02 1
30 JHANSI JN 00:40 00:50 2 Order Meal
31 DABRA 02:03 02:04 2
32 GWALIOR JN. 02:27 02:30 2 Order Meal
33 AGRA CANTT 04:15 04:18 2 Order Meal
34 MATHURA JN 05:08 05:10 2 Order Meal
35 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12409 - GONDWANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Betul, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Raipur,