Food delivery in 12408 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12408 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST ASR NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 09:58 10:00 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 10:40 10:45 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 11:45 11:55 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 13:40 13:45 1 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 18:08 18:15 1 Order Meal
8 SITAPUR CANT 22:50 23:00 1
9 GORAKHPUR 04:45 04:55 2 Order Meal
10 DEORIA SADAR 05:37 05:42 2
11 SIWAN JN 06:40 06:45 2
12 CHHAPRA 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
13 HAJIPUR JN 09:10 09:15 2
14 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:10 10:20 2
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:20 11:25 2
16 KHAGARIA JN. 13:00 13:05 2
17 KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:30 2 Order Meal
18 BARSOI JN 16:09 16:11 2
19 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12408 - KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,