Food delivery in 12407 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12407 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST NJP ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 08:15 1
2 BARSOI JN 10:22 10:24 1
3 KATIHAR JN 11:40 11:55 1 Order Meal
4 KHAGARIA JN. 13:45 13:50 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:20 15:25 1
6 MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:10 16:15 1
7 HAJIPUR JN 17:10 17:15 1
8 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 1 Order Meal
9 SIWAN JN 19:35 19:40 1
10 DEORIA SADAR 20:35 20:40 1
11 GORAKHPUR 21:50 22:10 1 Order Meal
12 SITAPUR CANT 03:55 04:05 2
13 MORADABAD 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
14 SAHARANPUR 11:55 12:05 2 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 13:20 13:25 2 Order Meal
16 LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:10 2 Order Meal
17 JALANDHAR CITY 16:10 16:15 2
18 BEAS 16:47 16:49 2
19 AMRITSAR JN 17:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12407 - KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,