Food delivery in 12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS NZM BSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 15:20 1
2 MATHURA JN 17:28 17:30 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 18:27 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 20:27 20:30 1 Order Meal
5 DABRA 21:05 21:06 1
6 JHANSI JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
7 LALITPUR 23:02 23:04 1
8 BINA JN 00:10 00:15 2
9 GANJ BASODA 00:48 00:50 2
10 VIDISHA 01:13 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 02:10 02:15 2 Order Meal
12 HOSHANGABAD 03:13 03:15 2
13 ITARSI JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
14 GHORADONGRI 05:02 05:04 2
15 BETUL 05:39 05:42 2 Order Meal
16 AMLA JN 06:03 06:05 2
17 MULTAI 06:22 06:24 2
18 PANDHURNA 07:08 07:10 2
19 NARKHER 07:25 07:27 2
20 KATOL 07:48 07:50 2
21 NAGPUR 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
22 WARDHA JN 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
23 PULGAON JN 10:56 10:58 2
24 DHAMANGAON 11:15 11:17 2
25 BADNERA JN 12:25 12:30 2 Order Meal
26 AKOLA JN 13:20 13:25 2 Order Meal
27 SHEGAON 13:52 13:54 2
28 MALKAPUR 14:28 14:30 2
29 BHUSAVAL JN 15:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12406 - NZM BSL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , Badnera, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, WARDHA,