Food delivery in 12405 GONDWANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12405 GONDWANA EXP BSL NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUSAVAL JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 MALKAPUR 06:23 06:25 1
3 SHEGAON 07:00 07:02 1
4 AKOLA JN 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
5 BADNERA JN 08:40 08:45 1 Order Meal
6 DHAMANGAON 09:30 09:32 1
7 PULGAON JN 09:43 09:45 1
8 WARDHA JN 10:25 10:28 1 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 12:15 13:00 1 Order Meal
10 KATOL 13:48 13:50 1
11 NARKHER 14:08 14:10 1
12 PANDHURNA 14:28 14:30 1
13 MULTAI 15:12 15:14 1
14 AMLA JN 15:36 15:38 1
15 BETUL 15:53 15:55 1 Order Meal
16 GHORADONGRI 16:36 16:38 1
17 ITARSI JN 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
18 HOSHANGABAD 18:08 18:10 1
19 BHOPAL JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
20 VIDISHA 20:27 20:29 1 Order Meal
21 GANJ BASODA 21:00 21:02 1
22 BINA JN 22:00 22:05 1
23 LALITPUR 22:58 23:00 1
24 JHANSI JN 00:40 00:50 2 Order Meal
25 DABRA 02:03 02:04 2
26 GWALIOR JN. 02:27 02:30 2 Order Meal
27 AGRA CANTT 04:15 04:18 2 Order Meal
28 MATHURA JN 05:08 05:10 2 Order Meal
29 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12405 - GONDWANA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , Badnera, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, WARDHA,