Food delivery in 12404 JP-ALD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12404 JP-ALD EXP JP ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 GANDHINAGAR JPR 15:27 15:30 1
3 DAUSA 16:15 16:17 1 Order Meal
4 BANDIKUI JN 16:40 16:42 1
5 ALWAR JN. 17:57 18:00 1 Order Meal
6 BRIJ NAGAR 18:40 18:42 1
7 DEEG 19:03 19:05 1
8 GOVERDHAN 19:20 19:22 1
9 MATHURA JN 20:05 20:20 1 Order Meal
10 AGRA CANTT 21:10 21:30 1 Order Meal
11 RAJA KI MANDI 21:40 21:42 1
12 TUNDLA JN 22:55 23:00 1
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:00 02:05 2 Order Meal
14 FATEHPUR 03:08 03:10 2
15 ALLAHABAD JN 04:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12404 - JP-ALD EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, ALWAR , Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Mathura,