Food delivery in 12403 ALD-JP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12403 ALD-JP EXP ALD JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD JN First 23:30 1
2 FATEHPUR 00:46 00:48 2
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:05 02:15 2 Order Meal
4 TUNDLA JN 05:40 05:45 2
5 RAJA KI MANDI 06:38 06:40 2
6 AGRA CANTT 06:55 07:15 2 Order Meal
7 MATHURA JN 08:15 08:25 2 Order Meal
8 GOVERDHAN 08:46 08:48 2
9 DEEG 09:03 09:05 2
10 BRIJ NAGAR 09:26 09:28 2
11 ALWAR JN. 10:33 10:35 2 Order Meal
12 BANDIKUI JN 11:18 11:20 2
13 DAUSA 11:40 11:42 2 Order Meal
14 GANDHINAGAR JPR 12:23 12:26 2
15 JAIPUR 12:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12403 - ALD-JP EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, ALWAR , Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Mathura,