Food delivery in 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS NDLS IPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 20:00 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 22:15 22:18 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 23:25 23:28 1
4 FIROZABAD 23:41 23:43 1
5 SHIKOHABAD JN 00:00 00:02 2
6 ETAWAH 00:38 00:40 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
8 ALLAHABAD JN 05:05 05:10 2
9 VINDHYACHAL 06:04 06:06 2
10 MIRZAPUR 06:16 06:18 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:38 07:53 2 Order Meal
12 ZAMANIA 08:30 08:32 2
13 DILDARNAGAR JN 08:45 08:47 2
14 BUXAR 09:11 09:13 2
15 DUMRAON 09:24 09:26 2
16 BIHIYA 09:47 09:49 2
17 ARA 10:06 10:08 2
18 BIHTA 10:22 10:24 2
19 DANAPUR 10:39 10:41 2
20 PHULWARI SHARIF 10:46 10:47 2
21 PATNA JN 11:10 11:35 2
22 RAJENDRANAGAR T 11:45 11:47 2
23 PATNA SAHEB 11:54 11:56 2
24 FATUHA 12:11 12:13 2
25 DANIYAWAN BZR H 12:25 12:27 2
26 HILSA 13:06 13:08 2
27 EKANGARSARAI 13:20 13:22 2
28 ISLAMPUR 14:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12402 - MAGADH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,