Food delivery in 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS IPR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ISLAMPUR First 16:10 1
2 EKANGARSARAI 16:20 16:21 1
3 HILSA 16:33 16:34 1
4 DANIYAWAN BZR H 16:57 16:58 1
5 FATUHA 17:12 17:14 1
6 PATNA SAHEB 17:22 17:24 1
7 RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:36 17:38 1
8 PATNA JN 17:45 18:10 1
9 PHULWARI SHARIF 18:19 18:21 1
10 DANAPUR 18:30 18:32 1
11 BIHTA 18:43 18:45 1
12 ARA 19:04 19:06 1
13 BIHIYA 19:19 19:21 1
14 DUMRAON 19:41 19:43 1
15 BUXAR 19:59 20:01 1
16 DILDARNAGAR JN 20:27 20:29 1
17 ZAMANIA 20:38 20:40 1
18 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:04 22:14 1 Order Meal
19 MIRZAPUR 23:08 23:10 1
20 VINDHYACHAL 23:20 23:22 1
21 ALLAHABAD JN 00:40 00:45 2
22 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
23 ETAWAH 04:56 04:58 2
24 SHIKOHABAD JN 05:35 05:37 2
25 FIROZABAD 05:54 05:56 2
26 TUNDLA JN 06:30 06:35 2
27 ALIGARH JN 09:00 09:05 2 Order Meal
28 NEW DELHI 11:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12401 - MAGADH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,