Food delivery in 12398 MAHABODHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12398 MAHABODHI EXP NDLS GAYA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 12:10 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 13:51 13:53 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 17:30 17:40 1 Order Meal
4 ALLAHABAD JN 20:10 20:15 1
5 VINDHYACHAL 21:18 21:20 1
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:25 23:40 1 Order Meal
7 CHANDAULI MJHWR 23:55 23:56 1
8 BHABUA ROAD 00:21 00:22 2
9 KUDRA 00:39 00:40 2
10 SASARAM 01:00 01:02 2
11 DEHRI ON SONE 01:16 01:18 2
12 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 01:31 01:32 2
13 RAFIGANJ 01:53 01:54 2
14 GURARU 02:07 02:08 2
15 GAYA JN 03:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12398 - MAHABODHI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,