Food delivery in 12397 MAHABODHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12397 MAHABODHI EXP GAYA NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 14:20 1 Order Meal
2 GURARU 14:38 14:40 1
3 RAFIGANJ 14:53 14:54 1
4 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 15:16 15:17 1
5 DEHRI ON SONE 15:31 15:32 1
6 SASARAM 15:47 15:48 1
7 KUDRA 16:07 16:08 1
8 BHABUA ROAD 16:25 16:26 1
9 CHANDAULI MJHWR 16:51 16:52 1
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:30 17:40 1 Order Meal
11 VINDHYACHAL 18:40 18:42 1
12 ALLAHABAD JN 19:50 20:00 1
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:15 22:20 1 Order Meal
14 ALIGARH JN 01:32 01:34 2 Order Meal
15 NEW DELHI 04:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12397 - MAHABODHI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,