Food delivery in 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS AII RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 23:55 1 Order Meal
2 JAIPUR 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
3 DURGAPURA 02:41 02:44 2
4 BANSTHALI NIWAI 03:39 03:41 2
5 SAWAI MADHOPUR 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
6 AGRA FORT 08:45 08:55 2 Order Meal
7 TUNDLA JN 10:05 10:10 2
8 FIROZABAD 10:27 10:29 2
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:30 13:40 2 Order Meal
10 ALLAHABAD JN 16:35 16:45 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:23 19:38 2 Order Meal
12 ARA 21:43 21:45 2
13 DANAPUR 22:15 22:17 2
14 PATNA JN 22:35 22:45 2
15 RAJENDRANAGAR T 23:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12396 - ZIYARAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, Kanpur, JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,