Food delivery in 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS RJPB AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 18:45 1
2 PATNA JN 19:00 19:10 1
3 DANAPUR 19:23 19:25 1
4 ARA 20:13 20:15 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:56 23:06 1 Order Meal
6 ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:40 03:45 2 Order Meal
8 FIROZABAD 06:04 06:06 2
9 TUNDLA JN 06:40 06:45 2
10 AGRA FORT 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
11 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:55 11:10 2 Order Meal
12 BANSTHALI NIWAI 11:50 11:52 2
13 DURGAPURA 12:34 12:37 2
14 JAIPUR 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
15 AJMER 15:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12395 - ZIYARAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, Kanpur, JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,