Food delivery in 12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS NDLS RGD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 13:10 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 13:53 13:55 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 15:57 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 BAREILLY 17:33 17:38 1 Order Meal
5 SHAHJEHANPUR 18:49 18:52 1
6 LUCKNOW 21:15 21:25 1
7 NIHALGARH 22:50 22:52 1
8 MUSAFIR KHANA 23:14 23:15 1
9 SULTANPUR 23:43 23:45 1
10 JAUNPUR CITY 00:41 00:43 2
11 VARANASI JN 02:25 02:40 2 Order Meal
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:33 03:43 2 Order Meal
13 DILDARNAGAR JN 04:35 04:37 2
14 GAHMAR 04:47 04:49 2
15 BUXAR 05:06 05:08 2
16 DUMRAON 05:21 05:23 2
17 ARA 05:58 06:00 2
18 BIHTA 06:14 06:16 2
19 DANAPUR 06:31 06:33 2
20 PHULWARI SHARIF 06:42 06:44 2
21 PATNA JN 07:05 07:15 2
22 RAJENDRANAGAR T 07:25 07:27 2
23 PATNA SAHEB 07:34 07:36 2
24 FATUHA 07:47 07:49 2
25 KHUSROPUR 07:57 07:59 2
26 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:20 08:22 2
27 HARNAUT 08:31 08:33 2
28 WENA 08:42 08:44 2
29 BIHAR SHARIF 09:05 09:09 2
30 PAWAPURI ROAD 09:15 09:17 2
31 NALANDA 09:35 09:37 2
32 SILAO 09:44 09:46 2
33 RAJGIR 10:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
07:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12392 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,