Food delivery in 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS RGD NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJGIR First 08:00 1
2 SILAO 08:06 08:08 1
3 NALANDA 08:15 08:17 1
4 PAWAPURI ROAD 08:25 08:27 1
5 BIHAR SHARIF 08:36 08:38 1
6 WENA 08:49 08:51 1
7 HARNAUT 08:57 08:59 1
8 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:18 09:20 1
9 KHUSROPUR 09:34 09:36 1
10 FATUHA 09:44 09:46 1
11 PATNA SAHEB 09:56 09:58 1
12 RAJENDRANAGAR T 10:15 10:17 1
13 PATNA JN 10:30 10:40 1
14 PHULWARI SHARIF 10:48 10:50 1
15 DANAPUR 10:58 11:00 1
16 BIHTA 11:11 11:13 1
17 ARA 11:31 11:33 1
18 DUMRAON 12:05 12:07 1
19 BUXAR 12:22 12:24 1
20 GAHMAR 12:27 12:29 1
21 DILDARNAGAR JN 12:54 12:56 1
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:14 14:24 1 Order Meal
23 VARANASI JN 15:02 15:12 1 Order Meal
24 JAUNPUR CITY 16:03 16:05 1
25 SULTANPUR 17:10 17:12 1
26 MUSAFIR KHANA 17:37 17:38 1
27 NIHALGARH 17:54 17:55 1
28 LUCKNOW 20:20 20:30 1
29 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:07 23:10 1
30 BAREILLY 00:07 00:12 2 Order Meal
31 MORADABAD 01:50 01:58 2 Order Meal
32 GHAZIABAD 04:20 04:22 2 Order Meal
33 NEW DELHI 05:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,