Food delivery in 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR MS GAYA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 NELLORE 10:28 10:30 1
3 ONGOLE 12:00 12:01 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:20 14:35 1 Order Meal
5 WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 1 Order Meal
6 BALHARSHAH 21:25 21:35 1 Order Meal
7 NAGPUR 00:45 00:55 2 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
9 JABALPUR 09:38 09:40 2 Order Meal
10 KATNI 10:53 10:55 2
11 SATNA 12:30 12:40 2 Order Meal
12 MANIKPUR JN 14:38 14:40 2
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:35 18:45 2 Order Meal
14 BHABUA ROAD 19:21 19:22 2
15 SASARAM 19:54 19:55 2
16 DEHRI ON SONE 20:10 20:12 2
17 GAYA JN 21:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12390 - CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, gaya jn, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur, Satna, WARANGAL,