Food delivery in 12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR GAYA MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 05:45 1 Order Meal
2 DEHRI ON SONE 06:40 06:42 1
3 SASARAM 06:56 06:58 1
4 BHABUA ROAD 07:28 07:30 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:40 08:50 1 Order Meal
6 MANIKPUR JN 12:33 12:35 1
7 SATNA 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
8 KATNI 15:05 15:10 1
9 JABALPUR 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
12 BALHARSHAH 05:05 05:15 2 Order Meal
13 WARANGAL 08:48 08:53 2 Order Meal
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 12:40 12:55 2 Order Meal
15 ONGOLE 14:43 14:44 2
16 NELLORE 16:13 16:15 2
17 CHENNAI EGMORE 20:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12389 - GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, gaya jn, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur, Satna, WARANGAL,