Food delivery in 12384 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12384 INTERCITY EXP ASN SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 RANIGANJ 07:00 07:01 1
3 ANDAL JN 07:10 07:11 1
4 DURGAPUR 07:25 07:26 1
5 BARDDHAMAN 08:17 08:19 1 Order Meal
6 BANDEL JN 09:28 09:30 1 Order Meal
7 NAIHATI JN 09:50 09:52 1
8 BARRACKPORE 10:07 10:08 1
9 SEALDAH 10:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12384 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN,