Food delivery in 12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP SDAH ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 17:00 1
2 BARRACKPORE 17:26 17:27 1
3 NAIHATI JN 17:50 17:51 1
4 BANDEL JN 18:12 18:13 1 Order Meal
5 BARDDHAMAN 19:17 19:19 1 Order Meal
6 DURGAPUR 20:03 20:04 1
7 ANDAL JN 20:24 20:25 1
8 RANIGANJ 20:34 20:35 1
9 ASANSOL JN 20:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12383 - SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN,