Food delivery in 12382 POORVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12382 POORVA EXPRESS NDLS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:35 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 19:12 19:15 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 20:17 20:20 1
4 ETAWAH 21:10 21:12 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
6 ALLAHABAD JN 02:25 02:35 2
7 JANGHAI JN 03:37 03:39 2
8 VARANASI JN 05:05 05:20 2 Order Meal
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:15 06:30 2 Order Meal
10 BHABUA ROAD 07:06 07:07 2
11 SASARAM 07:39 07:40 2
12 DEHRI ON SONE 07:56 07:58 2
13 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 08:10 08:11 2
14 RAFIGANJ 08:33 08:34 2
15 GAYA JN 09:05 09:08 2 Order Meal
16 KODERMA 10:30 10:32 2
17 PARASNATH 11:22 11:24 2
18 DHANBAD JN 12:08 12:18 2
19 ASANSOL JN 13:26 13:41 2 Order Meal
20 DURGAPUR 14:11 14:13 2
21 BARDDHAMAN 15:11 15:16 2 Order Meal
22 HOWRAH JN 16:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12382 - POORVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,