Food delivery in 12381 POORVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12381 POORVA EXPRESS HWH NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:15 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 09:20 09:23 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 10:17 10:19 1
4 ASANSOL JN 10:48 10:53 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 11:57 12:05 1
6 PARASNATH 12:41 12:43 1
7 KODERMA 13:35 13:37 1
8 GAYA JN 14:50 14:55 1 Order Meal
9 RAFIGANJ 15:21 15:22 1
10 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 15:44 15:45 1
11 DEHRI ON SONE 16:01 16:03 1
12 SASARAM 16:16 16:17 1
13 BHABUA ROAD 16:49 16:50 1
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:43 17:58 1 Order Meal
15 VARANASI JN 18:37 18:47 1 Order Meal
16 JANGHAI JN 20:04 20:06 1
17 ALLAHABAD JN 21:40 21:45 1
18 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
19 ETAWAH 01:28 01:30 2
20 TUNDLA JN 02:45 02:48 2
21 ALIGARH JN 03:36 03:39 2 Order Meal
22 NEW DELHI 06:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12381 - POORVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,