Food delivery in 12380 JALIANWALA B EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12380 JALIANWALA B EX ASR SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 10:55 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 11:23 11:25 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 12:03 12:10 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 15:05 15:20 1 Order Meal
6 DELHI 18:20 19:05 1
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:30 06:45 2 Order Meal
9 GAYA JN 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
10 DHANBAD JN 12:25 12:35 2
11 KUMARDUBI 13:20 13:21 2
12 ASANSOL JN 13:42 13:57 2 Order Meal
13 DURGAPUR 14:27 14:29 2
14 BARDDHAMAN 15:20 15:23 2 Order Meal
15 SEALDAH 17:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12380 - JALIANWALA B EX at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Ludhiana, Mughal Sarai, Ambala Cant,