Food delivery in 12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP SDAH ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 13:10 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 14:38 14:41 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 1
4 ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
5 KUMARDUBI 16:25 16:26 1
6 DHANBAD JN 17:10 17:15 1
7 GAYA JN 20:12 20:17 1 Order Meal
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
10 DELHI 12:05 12:25 2
11 AMBALA CANT JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
12 LUDHIANA JN 17:07 17:17 2 Order Meal
13 JALANDHAR CITY 18:10 18:15 2
14 BEAS 18:47 18:49 2
15 AMRITSAR JN 19:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12379 - JALIANWALA BAGH EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Ludhiana, Mughal Sarai, Ambala Cant,