Food delivery in 12378 PADATIK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12378 PADATIK EXP NOQ SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW ALIPURDUAR First 17:45 1
2 NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:05 18:07 1
3 MATHABHANGA 18:40 18:42 1
4 NEW JALPAIGURI 20:45 21:00 1
5 KISHANGANJ 22:05 22:07 1
6 MALDA TOWN 00:35 00:40 2 Order Meal
7 RAMPUR HAT 02:57 03:02 2
8 BOLPUR S NIKTN 03:50 03:52 2 Order Meal
9 BARDDHAMAN 05:02 05:04 2 Order Meal
10 SEALDAH 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12378 - PADATIK EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,