Food delivery in 12377 PADATIK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12377 PADATIK EXP SDAH NOQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 23:15 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:55 00:57 2 Order Meal
3 BOLPUR S NIKTN 01:45 01:47 2 Order Meal
4 RAMPUR HAT 02:49 02:54 2
5 MALDA TOWN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
6 KISHANGANJ 07:48 07:50 2
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:15 09:30 2
8 MATHABHANGA 11:05 11:07 2
9 NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:40 11:42 2
10 NEW ALIPURDUAR 12:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12377 - PADATIK EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,