Food delivery in 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS ASN MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 16:41 16:43 1
3 PURULIA JN 17:23 17:25 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:13 19:15 1
5 ROURKELA 20:45 21:05 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
7 SAMBALPUR 23:25 23:35 1
8 BARGARH ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
9 BALANGIR 01:15 01:20 2
10 TITLAGARH 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
11 KESINGA 03:10 03:12 2
12 MUNIGUDA 04:15 04:17 2
13 RAYAGADA 06:05 06:20 2
14 PARVATIPURAM 07:03 07:05 2
15 BOBBILI 07:26 07:28 2
16 VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:15 08:20 2
17 VISAKHAPATNAM 09:35 09:55 2 Order Meal
18 SAMALKOT JN 12:00 12:01 2
19 RAJAMUNDRY 12:55 12:57 2 Order Meal
20 ELURU 14:02 14:03 2
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:30 15:45 2 Order Meal
22 TENALI JN 16:12 16:13 2
23 ONGOLE 17:28 17:30 2
24 NELLORE 18:53 18:55 2
25 GUDUR JN 20:03 20:05 2
26 SULLURUPETA 20:43 20:45 2
27 CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12376 - ASN MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Chennai Central, Rajamundry, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,