Food delivery in 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS MAS ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 15:49 15:50 1
3 GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 1
4 NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1
5 ONGOLE 18:58 19:00 1
6 TENALI JN 20:12 20:13 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 1 Order Meal
8 ELURU 22:41 22:42 1
9 RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2
10 SAMALKOT JN 00:51 00:52 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
12 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 2
13 BOBBILI 06:13 06:15 2
14 PARVATIPURAM 06:36 06:38 2
15 RAYAGADA 07:20 07:35 2
16 MUNIGUDA 08:33 08:35 2
17 KESINGA 09:33 09:35 2
18 TITLAGARH 09:55 10:05 2 Order Meal
19 BALANGIR 11:05 11:10 2
20 BARGARH ROAD 12:27 12:29 2
21 SAMBALPUR 13:30 13:45 2
22 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
23 ROURKELA 16:18 16:38 2
24 CHAKRADHARPUR 18:00 18:02 2
25 PURULIA JN 19:48 19:50 2
26 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 20:51 20:53 2
27 ASANSOL JN 21:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12375 - MAS ASN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Chennai Central, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,