Food delivery in 12370 HW HWH S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12370 HW HWH S F HW HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 23:50 1 Order Meal
2 MORADABAD 02:45 02:53 2 Order Meal
3 BAREILLY 04:15 04:18 2 Order Meal
4 LUCKNOW 08:20 08:30 2
5 NIHALGARH 09:49 09:51 2
6 SULTANPUR 10:40 10:42 2
7 VARANASI JN 12:55 13:05 2 Order Meal
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:08 14:23 2 Order Meal
9 DILDARNAGAR JN 15:10 15:12 2
10 BUXAR 15:36 15:38 2
11 PATNA JN 17:20 17:30 2
12 PATNA SAHEB 17:49 17:51 2
13 MOKAMEH JN 18:48 18:50 2
14 KIUL JN 20:11 20:13 2
15 JAMUI 20:34 20:36 2
16 JHAJHA 21:32 21:37 2
17 JASIDIH JN 22:09 22:11 2 Order Meal
18 MADHUPUR JN 22:36 22:38 2
19 ASANSOL JN 00:01 00:06 3 Order Meal
20 HOWRAH JN 03:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12370 - HW HWH S F at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Haridwar, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,