Food delivery in 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS HWH HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:00 1 Order Meal
2 ASANSOL JN 15:29 15:34 1 Order Meal
3 MADHUPUR JN 16:33 16:35 1
4 JASIDIH JN 17:00 17:02 1 Order Meal
5 JHAJHA 18:10 18:15 1
6 JAMUI 18:31 18:33 1
7 KIUL JN 18:54 18:56 1
8 MOKAMEH JN 19:26 19:28 1
9 PATNA SAHEB 20:16 20:18 1
10 PATNA JN 20:45 20:55 1
11 BUXAR 22:33 22:35 1
12 DILDARNAGAR JN 23:00 23:02 1
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:34 00:44 2 Order Meal
14 VARANASI JN 01:35 01:55 2 Order Meal
15 SULTANPUR 03:58 04:00 2
16 NIHALGARH 04:39 04:41 2
17 LUCKNOW 07:15 07:30 2
18 BAREILLY 11:05 11:10 2 Order Meal
19 MORADABAD 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
20 HARIDWAR JN 16:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12369 - KUMBHA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Haridwar, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,