Food delivery in 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP ANVT BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 14:40 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:25 20:35 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:58 03:08 2 Order Meal
4 PATNA JN 06:20 06:30 2
5 PATNA SAHEB 06:45 06:47 2
6 FATUHA 06:58 07:00 2
7 KHUSROPUR 07:06 07:08 2
8 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:22 07:24 2
9 BARH 07:39 07:41 2
10 MOKAMEH JN 08:06 08:08 2
11 HATHIDAH JN 08:14 08:16 2
12 BARHIYA 08:30 08:32 2
13 LUCKEESARAI JN 09:08 09:10 2
14 KIUL JN 09:30 09:55 2
15 KAJRA 10:13 10:14 2
16 ABHAIPUR 10:26 10:27 2
17 DHARHARA 10:41 10:42 2
18 JAMALPUR JN 11:04 11:14 2
19 BARIARPUR 11:26 11:27 2
20 SULTANGANJ 11:48 11:49 2
21 BHAGALPUR 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12368 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai,