Food delivery in 12366 RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12366 RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP RNC PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 14:25 1 Order Meal
2 MURI 15:33 15:35 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 16:40 16:45 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 17:10 17:12 1
5 NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:33 17:38 1
6 PARASNATH 17:51 17:53 1
7 HAZARIBAGH RD 18:13 18:15 1
8 KODERMA 18:47 18:49 1
9 GAYA JN 20:00 20:25 1 Order Meal
10 JEHANABAD 21:01 21:03 1
11 TAREGNA 21:15 21:17 1
12 PATNA JN 22:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12366 - RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

gaya jn, RANCHI,