Food delivery in 12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP PNBE RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 06:00 1
2 TAREGNA 06:24 06:26 1
3 JEHANABAD 06:40 06:42 1
4 GAYA JN 07:55 08:20 1 Order Meal
5 KODERMA 09:20 09:22 1
6 HAZARIBAGH RD 09:53 09:55 1
7 PARASNATH 10:18 10:20 1
8 NSC BOSE J GOMO 10:40 10:45 1
9 CHANDRAPURA 11:02 11:04 1
10 BOKARO STL CITY 11:35 11:40 1
11 MURI 12:33 12:35 1
12 RANCHI 13:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12365 - PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

gaya jn, RANCHI,